Sunday, March 5th      Download Sunday schedule

Shannon Stage Shamrock Stage

12:00
1:30
3:00
4:30
6:00
7:00

The Rogues
The Town Pants
Jiggernaut
The Elders
CLEGHORN
close

12:00
1:30
3:00
4:30
6:00
7:00

BEHAN
Breaking Trad
Jigsaw
The High Kings
Tröen
close

Trinity Stage In The Tradition Stage

12:00
1:30
3:00
4:30
6:00
7:00

Óga
Máire Ní Chathasaigh & Chris Newman
We Banjo 3
5 Second Rule
String Theory
close

12:00
1:30
3:00
4:30
6:00

Vintage Wildflowers
Brock McGuire Band
Jeff Ward
Beyond The Pale
close

Star & Harp Pub Stage Cashel Stage

12:00
1:30
3:00
4:30
6:00
7:00

Tullamore
Beyond the Pale
Brian McNeill
Irish Rogues
Piper Jones Band
close

12:00
1:30
3:00
4:30
6:00
7:00

Poor Man's Fortune
Michael W. Harrison
The Here & Now
Singing Pilgrims
The Jig Is Up
close

Shanachie Stage Emerald Stage

12:00
1:30
3:00
4:30
6:00

Selkie Girls
Sarah Copus
Barrule
Therese Honey
close

12:00
12:45
1:30
2:15

3:00
3:45
4:30

5:15
6:00

Inishfree - Austin/San Antonio
Maguire Academy of Irish Dance
Inishfree - Austin/San Antonio
Shandon-O'Regan Irish Dance Academy
Maguire Academy of Irish Dance
Inishfree School of Irish Dance - Dallas
Shandon-O'Regan Irish Dance Academy
Inishfree School of Irish Dance - Dallas
close

Harkness Stage Story Glen Stage

12:00
1:00
2:00
3:00
4:00
5:00
5:45

Heirloom
Traidition
Michael W. Harrison & Linda King
Reel Treble
Willow & Her Giant
Micheal Price
close

12:15
1:15
2:15
3:15
4:15
5:00

John Burleson
Jane McDaniel
Catherine Koehler
Gary Whitaker
Catherine Koehler
close

Tipperary Culinary Stage Clonmel Horse Arena

12:00
1:30
3:00
4:30

5:30

Nellda Gallagher - El Centro College
Ernst Gruch - Texas Chef Food Service
Steven Pilat - Arts Institute of Dallas
Gina Gandy - Culinary School of Fort Worth
close

12:00
12:45
1:30
2:15
3:00
3:45
4:30
5:15
6:00
6:45

The Celtic Horse Experience
Double M War Horse Ranch
Highland Horses School of Riding
Golden Curls Ranch
Double M War Horse Ranch
Wind Dancer Ranch
Hunt County Sheriff's Posse
The Celtic Horse Experience
Highland Horses School of Riding
close

Caora Sheep Arena

2:00
5:00

E.B. Railey – Sheep Herding
E.B. Railey – Sheep Herding

gradient